Stationsvalg og sliptider

Uge    Opdater automatisk
Opdateret 03:30

ØST 90 93 94 95 96 97 98 81 82 ØST
Sektion 11 JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 05:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:30
JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 06:00
RØDBYHAVN
21-07-2018 07:15
RØDBYHAVN
21-07-2018 07:15
        Sektion 11
Sektion 12 JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 05:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:30
JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 06:00
RØDBYHAVN
21-07-2018 06:30
RØDBYHAVN
21-07-2018 06:30
        Sektion 12
Sektion 13 JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 04:30
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:30
JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 04:30
            Sektion 13
Sektion 21 JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 05:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:30
JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 06:00
TINGLEV
21-07-2018 06:30
TINGLEV
21-07-2018 06:30
HELSINGØR
21-07-2018 06:00
HELSINGØR
21-07-2018 06:00
    Sektion 21
Sektion 22 JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 05:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:30
JöNKöPING
21-07-2018 06:00
PADBORG
21-07-2018 06:15
PADBORG
21-07-2018 06:15
        Sektion 22
 
SYD 90 93 94 95 96 97 98 81 82 SYD
Sektion 31 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
RENDSBURG
21-07-2018 08:00
RENDSBURG
21-07-2018 07:30
        Sektion 31
Sektion 32 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
GARLSTORF
21-07-2018 07:00
GARLSTORF
21-07-2018 07:30
  GARLSTORF
21-07-2018 06:15
    Sektion 32
Sektion 33 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
KIEL
21-07-2018 07:30
KIEL
21-07-2018 08:00
    KIEL
21-07-2018 08:15
KIEL
21-07-2018 08:15
Sektion 33
Sektion 34 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
PADBORG
21-07-2018 07:00
  PADBORG
21-07-2018 07:00
      Sektion 34
Sektion 41 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
HALSTENBEK (ALTONA)
21-07-2018 06:45
HALSTENBEK (ALTONA)
21-07-2018 07:45
        Sektion 41
Sektion 42 CELLE
21-07-2018 06:00
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 07:00
CELLE
21-07-2018 07:00
HALSTENBEK (ALTONA)
21-07-2018 06:30
HALSTENBEK (ALTONA)
21-07-2018 07:30
        Sektion 42
 
NORD 90 93 94 95 96 97 98 81 82 NORD
Sektion 52 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
GRAASTEN
21-07-2018 05:45
GRAASTEN
21-07-2018 06:00
        Sektion 52
Sektion 53 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
LILBALLE (KOLDING)
21-07-2018 06:20
LILBALLE (KOLDING)
21-07-2018 06:00
        Sektion 53
Sektion 54 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
VAMDRUP
21-07-2018 07:00
VAMDRUP
21-07-2018 07:30
        Sektion 54
Sektion 60 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
LØGUMKLOSTER
21-07-2018 07:45
LØGUMKLOSTER
21-07-2018 07:45
        Sektion 60
Sektion 61 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
LØGUMKLOSTER
21-07-2018 07:30
LØGUMKLOSTER
21-07-2018 08:00
        Sektion 61
Sektion 62 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
TINGLEV
21-07-2018 07:30
TINGLEV
21-07-2018 08:00
        Sektion 62
Sektion 63 ALTONA
21-07-2018 06:15
PADERBORN
21-07-2018 06:00
ALTONA
21-07-2018 07:15
VAMDRUP
21-07-2018 07:00
VAMDRUP
21-07-2018 07:15
        Sektion 63